Red Shirt Challenge II - 6th March 2022

Name Time
Distance
Dawn Davis 6:33:28
35
John Whitcher 4:32:25
31.1
Andrew Stalley 5:05:53
31.1
Tommy Phillips 5:29:12
31.1
Apryl Hammett 5:35:12
31.1
Paul Hammond 6:09:10
31.1
Dean Sykes 6:52:11
31.1
Lee Rogers 2:56:12
26.2
Neil Williams 3:56:01
26.2
Graham Cook 4:04:07
26.2
Craig Lovelock 4:27:01
26.2
Clive Hearn 4:36:45
26.2
Nathalie Juchau 4:36:46
26.2
Tiago Dionsio 5:04:46
26.2
Sam Brown 5:12:37
26.2
Stefan Catto 5:12:38
26.2
Elaine Dean 5:24:20
26.2
Ronan Dunican 5:47:41
26.2
Stephen Adams 5:47:51
26.2
Sam Hedges 5:47:55
26.2
Sophie Lenton 5:48:26
26.2
Gavin Meakings 5:55:23
26.2
Matthew Buckle 5:56:28
26.2
Alice Robinson 6:18:58
26.2
Tracy Rees-Clark 6:44:55
26.2
Brenda O'Keeffe 6:45:14
26.2
Chris Moreton 6:47:44
26.2
Tim Gray 7:41:39
26.2
Ian Deslow 3:59:00
21.8
Gary Stacey 3:07:29
17.5
Fiona McNelis 2:08:40
13.1
Gemma Colling 2:22:42
13.1
Jess Barnes 2:24:28
13.1
Paul Luckhurst 2:32:20
13.1
Barry Gerhold 2:49:31
13.1
Claire Foley 2:50:02
13.1
Janet Gethin 2:51:04
13.1
Cathy Holroyd 2:53:27
13.1
Caroline Williams 3:34:04
13.1
Emine ismail de Sanchez 3:34:06
13.1
Lesley Morrill 3:37:15
13.1
David Brett 3:37:16
13.1
Sue Moreton 4:33:38
13.1
Edwina Townsend 4:33:42
13.1
Maxine Lehane 4:33:46
13.1
Alice Gilbert 0:45:46
4.4
Chris Barlett 0:50:55
4.4
Kat McVicar 1:40:42
4.4

 

Red Shirt Challenge I- 5th March 2022

Runner Time
Distance
Robert Cameron-Wood 7:13:24
39.3
Dawn Davis 6:34:42
35
Clive Hearn 6:36:29
35
Paul Commons 5:06:08
31.1
James Patterson 5:37:36
31.1
Andrew Stalley 5:43:00
31.1
Paul Harper 5:57:19
31.1
Paul Hammond 6:20:47
31.1
Dean Sykes 6:20:48
31.1
Andrew Coveney 7:08:32
31.1
Russell Nelson 5:52:14
30.5
Lee Rogers 3:02:10
26.2
Craig Lovelock 3:53:03
26.2
Neil Williams 4:01:00
26.2
Craig Brewster 4:04:28
26.2
Toby Barker 4:12:56
26.2
Richard Fullbrook 4:17:29
26.2
Tommy Phillips 4:19:54
26.2
Barry Gerhold 4:35:08
26.2
Faye Thornton 4:36:46
26.2
Oliver Farr 4:49:49
26.2
Melissa Steer 5:02:18
26.2
Samantha Lorkins 5:02:20
26.2
Sharon Umney 5:02:22
26.2
Sam Brown 5:11:54
26.2
Lisa Wild 5:11:55
26.2
Claire Foley 5:30:28
26.2
Ronan Dunican 5:31:02
26.2
Kevin Dawson 5:33:01
26.2
Elaine Dean 5:35:37
26.2
Roger Robinson-Turner 5:46:13
26.2
Louise Baldwin 5:48:08
26.2
Roy Luckmun 5:56:41
26.2
Alice Robinson 6:33:38
26.2
Steve Ryatt 6:35:00
26.2
Toby Cooper 7:07:07
26.2
Tim Gray 7:48:33
21.8
Charles Dunn 2:45:56
17.5
Maria Harrington 3:14:09
17.5
Deborah Stamp 4:46:44
17.5
Tim Kiddell 2:54:05
13.1
Beryl De Smedt 2:56:35
13.1
Cathy Holroyd 3:09:37
13.1
Brian Wright 3:14:11
13.1
Hayley Rook 3:15:54
13.1
Daniel Hammett 3:15:59
13.1
Kate Bennett 3:44:23
13.1
Graham Mitchell 3:44:27
13.1
Caroline Williams 3:47:51
13.1
Kat McVicar 4:46:38
13.1
Lori Bennett-Horsfall 4:46:40
13.1
Ruth Goddard 2:33:39
8.75

 

 

 

Copyright © Saxons, Normans and Vikings Marathons
to top